Uitslagen Jeugd Najaars-/Wintercompetitie 2023 ronde 12 |
|
Kopgroep
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Mees van den Berg | - | Erik van den Berg | 1-0 | 2 | Shindejean Shindy | - | Dejen Oskam | 0-1 | 3 | Marco Ferrario | - | Joris Heijnen | 1-0 | 4 | Abel Drenthen | - | Cedric Verwer | 1-0 | 5 | Luuk Elfferich | - | Hugo Tolman | 0-1 | 6 | Timo Vesters | - | Bohdan Koval | ½-½ | 7 | Leonid Leshko | - | Thaara Swaminathan | ½-½ |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Mats Borgen | - | No member | Oscar Verwer | - | Abs no msg | Adrian Oliehoek | - | Abs no msg | Charlie Hylarides | - | No member | Ruben Osinga | - | No member | Ariël Simón Sabsay | - | Abs no msg | Lina El Khaddari | - | Extern |
Groep A
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Ruben Osinga | - | Florenz Huijssen | 1-0 | 2 | Charlie Hylarides | - | Léon Mau-Asam | 1-0 | 3 | Breixo Leal van Helden | - | Isaac Karemaker | 1-0 | 4 | Aaron Tuladhar | - | Fedde Dijkshoorn | 0-1 | 5 | Fjodor Van der Kloet | - | Oleg Nadrshin | 0-1 | 6 | Jesse Sanderse | - | Krijn't Hart | 1-0 | 7 | Timon Loef | - | Ivan Volok | 1-0 | 8 | Eli Wong | - | Adam Ahaloui | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Zadie Dankoor | - | No member | Jurre Vorstermans | - | Abs no msg | Antraniek Masis | - | Abs no msg | Ishanvi Sengupta | - | Abs no msg | Friso Pil | - | Abs no msg |
Groep B
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Ouchen Zhang | - | Jakub Moczynski | 1-0 | 2 | William Babakhani | - | Aedan Verhagen | 1-0 | 3 | Stephen Su | - | Ving Schevers | 1-0 | 4 | Jason Dekker | - | Thijs van der Burg | 0-1 | 5 | Ricky Tessler | - | Casper de Jong | ½-½ | 6 | Emmelie Vrielink | - | Elisa Schaap | ½-½ |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Jaival Pandya | - | No member | Iresh Bishnoi | - | Abs no msg | Timothy Voinov | - | Abs no msg | Jakub Moczynski | - | No member | Timon Loef | - | Groep A | Ika Kwizera | - | Abs no msg | Owen Croes | - | Abs no msg |
Groep C
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Tobias Vrielink | - | Yachen Zhang | 0-1 | 2 | Tom Sheunquener | - | Hashimita Balasubramanian | 0-1 | 3 | Vincent Schaap | - | Sven Houtekamer | 1-0 | 4 | Loqmen Najah | - | Thomas Houtekamer | ½-½ | 5 | Anfernee Poon | - | Marko Radovic | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Atilla Duru | - | No member | Emilia Veenstra | - | Abs with msg | Leon Steijn | - | Abs with msg | Jason Dekker | - | Groep B | Jochem | - | No member | Sofija Radovic | - | Abs with msg | Marina Sheunquener | - | Abs with msg | Jakub Moczynski | - | Greop B |
|