Uitslagen Jeugd Najaars-/Wintercompetitie 2023 ronde 14 |
|
Kopgroep
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Shindejean Shindy | - | Mees van den Berg | 0-1 | 2 | Timo Vesters | - | Erik van den Berg | 0-1 | 3 | Cedric Verwer | - | Joris Heijnen | 1-0 | 4 | Lina El Khaddari | - | Marco Ferrario | 1-0 | 5 | Leonid Leshko | - | Charlie Hylarides | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
MMats Borgen | - | No member | Thaara Swaminathan | - | Abs no msg | Ariël Simón Sabsay | - | Abs with msg | Hugo Tolman | - | Abs no msg | Dejen Oskam | - | Abs no msg | Oscar Verwer | - | Abs no msg | Ruben Osinga | - | Abs no msg | Abel Drenthen | - | Abs with msg | Adrian Oliehoek | - | Abs with msg | Bohdan Koval | - | Abs no msg | Luuk Elfferich | - | Abs no msg |
Groep A
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Fedde Dijkshoorn | - | Breixo Leal van Helden | 0-1 | 2 | Florenz Huijssen | - | Oleg Nadrshin | 0-1 | 3 | Krijn't Hart | - | Léon Mau-Asam | 1-0 | 4 | Isaac Karemaker | - | Aaron Tuladhar | 1-0 | 5 | Timon Loef | - | Adam Ahaloui | 0-1 | 6 | Ivan Volok | - | Jurre Vorstermans | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
ZZadie Dankoor | - | No member | Fjodor Van der Kloet | - | Abs no msg | Ishanvi Sengupta | - | Pairing bye | Antraniek Masis | - | Abs no msg | Jesse Sanderse | - | Abs with msg | Eli Wong | - | Kop Groep | Friso Pil | - | Abs no msg | Ruben Osinga | - | Abs with msg | Charlie Hylarides | - | Kop groep |
Groep B
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Ouchen Zhang | - | Eli Wong | 0-1 | 2 | Thijs van der Burg | - | Aedan Verhagen | 0-1 | 3 | William Babakhani | - | Stephen Su | 0-1 | 4 | Ving Schevers | - | Ricky Tessler | 1-0 | 5 | Casper de Jong | - | Jason Dekker | 1-0 | 6 | Elisa Schaap | - | Owen Croes | ½-½ |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Jaival Pandya | - | No member | Marko Radovic | - | Greop A | Timothy Voinov | - | Abs no msg | Ika Kwizera | - | Abs no msg | Jakub Moczynski | - | No member | Emmelie Vrielink | - | Abs no msg | Iresh Bishnoi | - | Abs no msg | Timon Loef | - | Groep A |
Groep C
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Yachen Zhang | - | Loqmen Najah | 1-0 | 2 | Leon Steijn | - | Hashimita Balasubramanian | 0-1 | 3 | Sofija Radovic | - | Anfernee Poon | 0-1 | 4 | Vincent Schaap | - | Emilia Veenstra | 0-1 | 5 | Jakub Moczynski | - | Marko Radovic | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Atilla Duru | - | No member | Thomas Houtekamer | - | Abs no msg | Tobias Vrielink | - | Abs no msg | Tom Sheunquener | - | Abs no msg | Jochem | - | No member | Sven Houtekamer | - | Abs no msg | Marina Sheunquener | - | Abs no msg | Jason Dekker | - | Groep B |
|