Uitslagen Jeugd Najaars-/Wintercompetitie 2023 ronde 11 |
|
Kopgroep
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Joris Heijnen | - | Mees van den Berg | 0-1 | 2 | Ruben Osinga | - | Shindejean Shindy | 0-1 | 3 | Cedric Verwer | - | Marco Ferrario | 1-0 | 4 | Luuk Elfferich | - | Abel Drenthen | 1-0 | 5 | Bohdan Koval | - | Leonid Leshko | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Mats Borgen | - | No member | Ariël Simón Sabsay | - | Abs no msg | Lina El Khaddari | - | Extern | Timo Vesters | - | Extern | Dejen Oskam | - | Extern | Thaara Swaminathan | - | Abs no msg | Adrian Oliehoek | - | Abs with msg | Hugo Tolman | - | Extern | Erik van den Berg | - | Abs with msg | Oscar Verwer | - | Extern |
Groep A
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Fedde Dijkshoorn | - | Florenz Huijssen | 0-1 | 2 | Ivan Volok | - | Isaac Karemaker | 0-1 | 3 | Krijn't Hart | - | Breixo Leal van Helden | 0-1 | 4 | Oleg Nadrshin | - | Aaron Tuladhar | ½-½ | 5 | Adam Ahaloui | - | Ishanvi Sengupta | 0-1 | 6 | Friso Pil | - | Jurre Vorstermans | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
SZadie Dankoor | - | No member | Antraniek Masis | - | Abs no msg | Jesse Sanderse | - | Abs no msg | Ruben Osinga | - | Manual pairing bye | Fjodor Van der Kloet | - | Abs with msg | Charlie Hylarides | - | Extern | Léon Mau-Asam | - | Extern | Eli Wong | - | Groep B |
Groep B
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Owen Croes | - | Timon Loef | 0-1 | 2 | Thijs van der Burg | - | Ouchen Zhang | 0-1 | 3 | Aedan Verhagen | - | Emmelie Vrielink | 1-0 | 4 | Ving Schevers | - | Casper de Jong | 0-1 | 5 | Stephen Su | - | Ricky Tessler | 1-0 | 6 | Elisa Schaap | - | William Babakhani | 0-1 | 7 | Eli Wong | - | Jason Dekker | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Jaival Pandya | - | No member | Iresh Bishnoi | - | Abs no msg | Timothy Voinov | - | Abs no msg | Ika Kwizera | - | Abs no msg |
Groep C
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Hashimita Balasubramanian | - | Anfernee Poon | ½-½ | 2 | Yachen Zhang | - | Leon Steijn | 1-0 | 3 | Sven Houtekamer | - | Loqmen Najah | 1-0 | 4 | Tom Sheunquener | - | Tobias Vrielink | 0-1 | 5 | Emilia Veenstra | - | Sofia Radovic | ½-½ | 6 | Marko Radovic | - | Vincent Schaap | 0-1 | 7 | Jakub Moczynski | - | Marina Sheunquener | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Atilla Duru | - | No member | Thomas Houtekamer | - | Abs no msg | Jochem | - | No member | Jason Dekker | - | Groep B |
|