Uitslagen Jeugd Najaars-/Wintercompetitie 2023 ronde 10 |
|
Kopgroep
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Adrian Oliehoek | - | Mees van den Berg | ½-½ | 2 | Joris Heijnen | - | Dejen Oskam | 0-1 | 3 | Erik van den Berg | - | Cedric Verwer | 1-0 | 4 | Abel Drenthen | - | Timo Vesters | ½-½ | 5 | Hugo Tolman | - | Marco Ferrario | 1-0 | 6 | Thaara Swaminathan | - | Luuk Elfferich | 0-1 | 7 | Leonid Leshko | - | Lina El Khaddari | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Mats Borgen | - | No member | Ariël Simón Sabsay | - | Abs no msg | Oscar Verwer | - | Abs no msg | Shindejean Shindy | - | Abs with msg | Bohdan Koval | - | Abs no msg | Ruben Osinga | - | Groep A |
Groep A
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Charlie Hylarides | - | Ruben Osinga | ½-½ | 2 | Isaac Karemaker | - | Léon Mau-Asam | 1-0 | 3 | Florenz Huijssen | - | Fjodor Van der Kloet | 1-0 | 4 | Adam Ahaloui | - | Fedde Dijkshoorn | 0-1 | 5 | Aaron Tuladhar | - | Jesse Sanderse | 1-0 | 6 | Ivan Volok | - | Breixo Leal van Helden | 0-1 | 7 | Ishanvi Sengupta | - | Krijn't Hart | 0-1 | 8 | Jurre Vorstermans | - | Eli Wong | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Zadie Dankoor | - | No member | Friso Pil | - | Abs no msg | Oleg Nadrshin | - | Abs no msg | Antraniek Masis | - | Abs no msg |
Groep B
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Timon Loef | - | Stephen Su | 0-1 | 2 | Ouchen Zhang | - | Ving Schevers | 1-0 | 3 | Aedan Verhagen | - | Timothy Voinov | 1-0 | 4 | Thijs van der Burg | - | William Babakhani | 0-1 | 5 | Jason Dekker | - | Elisa Schaap | 1-0 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Jaival Pandya | - | No member | Ika Kwizera | - | Abs no msg | Ricky Tessler | - | Abs no msg | Iresh Bishnoi | - | Abs no msg | Owen Croes | - | Abs no msg | Emmelie Vrielink | - | Abs no msg | Eli Wong | - | Groep C | Casper de Jong | - | Abs with msg |
Groep C
| Wit | - | Zwart | Uitslag |
---|
1 | Hashimita Balasubramanian | - | Yachen Zhang | 1-0 | 2 | Loqmen Najah | - | Leon Steijn | ½-½ | 3 | Vincent Schaap | - | Sofia Radovic | 0-1 | 4 | Emilia Veenstra | - | Jakub Moczynski | 1-0 | 5 | Marko Radovic | - | Marina Sheunquener | 1-0 | 6 | Anfernee Poon | - | Yachen Zhang | 0-1 |
Afwezig:
Naam | - | Reden |
---|
Atilla Duru | - | No member | Thomas Houtekamer | - | Abs no msg | Jason Dekker | - | Groep B | Jochem | - | No member | Sven Houtekamer | - | Abs no msg | Tobias Vrielink | - | Pairing bye |
|